RS/FL
DS/FL/
A.net/FL
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Sarasota High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Sarasota, Florida
you RUN the place
1000 S School Avenue, Sarasota, Florida, 34237, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2015 - Florida FHSAA Class 4A Region 2 XC Championships (3)
2015 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2015 - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational (2)
2015 - Florida State Cross Country Invitational (1)
2015 - Pepsi Florida Relays (8)
2015 - Steinbrenner Invitational (7)
2014 - DDD Sommer Invitational (3)
2014 - Edison Relays (2)
2014 - Florida FHSAA 3A Region 3 (4)
2014 - Florida FHSAA Class 3A Region 3 XC Championships (3)
2014 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (4)
2014 - Florida State Cross Country Invitational (2)
2014 - Florida State Relays (16)
2014 - Fort Myers High Cross Country Invitational (4)
2014 - New York Diamond League - adidas Grand Prix - CANCELED PERMANENTLY (3)
2014 - North Port Bobcat Relays (3)
2014 - North Port XC Invitational (5)
2014 - Ram Invite (2)
2014 - Sarasota Riverview Rams Invitational (3)
2014 - South Fork Fleet Feet Invitational presented by New Balance (3)
2013 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (4)
2013 - Florida State Cross Country Invitational (2)
2013 - Florida State Relays (2)
2013 - Fort Myers High Cross Country Invitational (1)
2013 - IMG Academy Cross Country Invitational (2)
2013 - Manasota Track Club XC Invitational (2)
2012 - Foot Locker Cross Country South Regional (1)
2012 - Lady Tarpon Invite (3)
2012 - Pepsi Florida Relays (4)
2011 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (5)
2011 - Little Everglades Pre-State Invitational (3)
2011 - Pepsi Florida Relays (1)
Folders
2011 - (9 videos)
2012 - (8 videos)
2013 - (13 videos)
2014 - (57 videos)
2015 - (23 videos)
Misc Videos
23
All
23
4A Boys 5K Highlights XC- Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships 2015 - DyeStatFL
Nov 9th 2015, 1:02am
Adam Bradtmueller Sarasota HS Boys 4A Champion - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships 2015 - DyeStatFL
Nov 8th 2015, 11:12am
Adam Bradtmueller Sarasota Boys Regional Champion 16:24 - FHSAA Florida 4A Region 2 XC Meet 2015 - DyeStatFL
Oct 30th 2015, 11:43pm
Sarasota Girls Regional Champions (You gotta get your head in the game) - FHSAA Florida 4A Region 2 XC Meet 2015 - DyeStatFL
Oct 30th 2015, 10:30pm
Sarasota Boys win 4A Region 2 - FHSAA Florida 4A Region 2 XC Meet 2015 - DyeStatFL
Oct 30th 2015, 9:51pm
Adam Bradtmueller Sarasota Boys Elite Race Runner-Up - Florida State Cross Country Invitational 2015 - DyeStatFL
Oct 3rd 2015, 8:35pm
«
1
»
Featured
0
Search
Adam Bradtmueller Sarasota Boys Elite Race Runner-Up - Florida State Cross Country Invitational 2015 - DyeStatFL
Published by
DyeStatFL.com
Oct 3rd 2015, 8:35pm
Comments
Florida State Cross Country Invitational
- Oct 2, 2015 to Oct 3, 2015
Florida State University, 7550 Apalachee Pkwy, Tallahassee, FL, US, 32308
Timing/Results by:
Half-mile Timing - Gainesville - FL
Mens 5k Elite XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
1965
Cross, Steven
12
Merritt Island
15:21.10
1
2
2484
Bradtmueller, Adam
12
Sarasota
15:23.70
2
3
1801
Jacques, Joshua
12
Lyman
15:24.10
3
4
2538
Perkins, Noah
12
Seffner Christia
15:25.90
5
72
Costa, Sam
Mill Creek
15:30.00
4
6
3104
Pittman, Frank
12
Marist
15:36.00
5
7
1794
Armstrong, Jordan
12
Lyman
15:41.10
6
8
3146
Israel, Zach
Brookwood
15:44.20
7
9
2878
Cook, Chas
12
Trinity Prep
15:44.80
8
10
1076
Berryhill, Carlin
12
Coral Reef Senio
15:48.30
9
11
1112
Clark, Matthew
11
Creekside
15:49.60
10
12
3139
Reichard, Nate
12
Peachtree Ridge
15:53.40
11
13
931
Dillon, Marshall
12
Charlotte
15:54.20
14
678
Collins, Joshua
10
Belen Jesuit Pre
15:55.20
12
15
1745
Cashin, Matthew
11
Leon
15:56.50
13
16
2531
Hollis, Noah
Mill Creek
15:56.70
14
17
2526
Kattenberg, Trevor
11
Satellite
15:57.00
15
18
3147
Tesfamariam, Gruem
Brookwood
15:58.40
16
19
2888
Mandato, Trent
11
Trinity Prep
15:58.80
17
20
1324
Pacifico, Justin
12
Flagler Palm Coa
16:01.00
21
2592
Peterson, Luke
12
Shorecrest Prepa
16:02.30
22
2889
Millson, Jesse
12
Trinity Prep
16:05.30
18
23
859
Hicks, Charles
9
The Bolles
16:06.00
19
24
748
Jubran, Nathan
10
Bishop Kenny
16:06.50
20
25
2881
Galloway, Kayamo
8
Trinity Prep
16:06.90
21
26
2525
Kattenberg, Egan
11
Satellite
16:07.40
22
27
1003
Freire, Humberto
12
Christopher Colu
16:07.70
23
28
2890
Salas, Patrick
11
Trinity Prep
16:08.60
24
29
1502
Leverone, Rob
12
H B Plant
16:10.30
25
30
2502
Grajalez, Warran
12
Riverview (Saras
16:10.60
31
1503
Markowski, Quasan
12
H B Plant
16:11.10
26
32
962
Dodson, Austin
12
Lawton Chiles
16:11.20
27
33
745
Gerry, Mason
12
Bishop Kenny
16:11.90
28
34
1372
Kennedy, Josh
11
Fort Myers
16:12.20
29
35
1755
Wallenfelsz, Adam
12
Leon
16:13.40
30
36
2338
Kennedy, Michael
11
Pine Crest (Ft.
16:13.80
31
37
2519
Cacciatore, John
11
Satellite
16:13.90
32
38
696
Roca, Nicolas
12
Belen Jesuit Pre
16:14.40
33
39
972
Phillips, Michael
10
Lawton Chiles
16:14.80
34
40
970
Newland, Matthew
10
Lawton Chiles
16:15.70
35
41
3148
Smith, Patrick
Brookwood
16:18.10
36
42
3105
Brewster, Jimmy
12
Marist
16:18.90
37
43
3109
Pittman, Knox
10
Marist
16:20.60
38
44
654
Bubar, Jordan
12
Bartram Trail
16:20.90
39
45
2487
Hill, Brady
12
Sarasota
16:21.10
40
46
2767
Rischar, Nicholas
10
St Thomas Aquina
16:22.70
41
47
3095
Meyer, George
12
St Pius X Cathol
16:24.80
42
48
1123
Storey, Joseph
11
Creekside
16:25.60
43
49
1795
Bell, Bryce
10
Lyman
16:26.40
44
50
742
Butler, Beau
12
Bishop Kenny
16:26.70
45
51
868
Rivera, Chase
9
The Bolles
16:27.70
46
52
2529
Childers, Gavin
Mill Creek
16:27.80
47
53
3068
Santiago, Joel
12
Winter Springs
16:28.80
48
54
663
Neeley, Matt
11
Bartram Trail
16:29.10
49
55
3098
Pardue, Thomas
11
St Pius X Cathol
16:29.80
50
56
1361
Babatz, Evan
11
Fort Myers
16:30.10
51
57
3107
Burden, Quinn
11
Marist
16:30.50
52
58
3141
Solares, Pedro
12
Peachtree Ridge
16:30.50
53
59
2515
O'Hara, Eric
Mill Creek
16:31.60
54
60
690
Lopez, Jaime
12
Belen Jesuit Pre
16:32.10
55
61
3099
Grosch, Dan
11
St Pius X Cathol
16:32.90
56
62
2769
Statham, Pierce
11
St Thomas Aquina
16:33.50
57
63
1604
Rodriguez, Leonard
12
John A Ferguson
16:35.10
58
64
2753
Breslin, Sean
11
St Thomas Aquina
16:35.60
59
65
3070
Skotnicki, Tanner
11
Winter Springs
16:36.70
60
66
2762
Martinez, Antonio
11
St Thomas Aquina
16:37.20
61
67
2535
Wilson, Michael
11
Satellite
16:37.60
62
68
2486
Gonzalez, Jordan
11
Sarasota
16:38.30
63
69
2882
Galloway, Mamush
8
Trinity Prep
16:38.70
64
70
2880
Copenhaver, Presto
11
Trinity Prep
16:39.30
65
71
2349
Welch, Ryan
12
Pine Crest (Ft.
16:39.90
66
72
3151
Bullock, Jordan
Brookwood
16:41.10
67
73
2883
Goldberg, Jacob
12
Trinity Prep
16:41.30
74
3149
Manzoor, Zunair
Brookwood
16:41.90
68
75
3108
Andersen, Leif
9
Marist
16:42.50
69
76
3142
Condra, Chase
9
Peachtree Ridge
16:43.10
70
77
3053
Stephenson, Ethan
11
Winter Park
16:43.50
78
3153
Vitovic, Dylan
Brookwood
16:43.60
71
79
963
Gruenewald, Alexan
11
Lawton Chiles
16:43.80
72
80
996
Aguerri, Carlos
12
Christopher Colu
16:45.00
73
81
3096
Ressler, Jacob
11
St Pius X Cathol
16:45.70
74
82
1506
Thomas, Walker
10
H B Plant
16:45.90
75
83
857
Glover, Christian
11
The Bolles
16:46.00
76
84
3097
Crippen-Ginsburg,,
11
St Pius X Cathol
16:46.20
77
85
3150
Cook, Ben
Brookwood
16:47.10
78
86
862
Lewis, George
10
The Bolles
16:47.80
79
87
2048
Mcgrew, Shad
12
New Smyrna Beach
16:49.10
80
88
3052
Rengifo, Brandon
10
Winter Park
16:49.60
89
3152
Nebiker, Karsten
Brookwood
16:49.60
90
3140
Bradley, Jack
12
Peachtree Ridge
16:50.70
81
91
2528
McMahon, Connor
12
Satellite
16:50.90
82
92
3111
Retenneller, David
10
Marist
16:51.20
83
93
1126
Urban, Brendon
12
Creekside
16:51.90
84
94
1082
Moultrie, Derwin
12
Coral Reef Senio
16:52.40
85
95
1115
Duff, Reece
11
Creekside
16:52.70
86
96
1561
Ruiz, Alejandro
12
Immokalee
16:52.70
87
97
2050
O'Gorman, Aidan
9
New Smyrna Beach
16:53.30
88
98
687
Gomez, Jorge
12
Belen Jesuit Pre
16:53.30
89
99
3064
Czurak, Justin
10
Winter Springs
16:54.60
90
100
3106
Daniel, Charlie
12
Marist
16:55.40
91
101
1605
Rojas, Guillermo
10
John A Ferguson
16:55.70
92
102
2756
Donaher, Ivan
11
St Thomas Aquina
16:55.90
93
103
661
Magee, Robert
11
Bartram Trail
16:56.00
94
104
686
Garcia, Christophe
10
Belen Jesuit Pre
16:56.80
95
105
743
Chiotti, Eric
12
Bishop Kenny
16:57.80
96
106
1557
Cortes, Erasmo
10
Immokalee
16:58.00
97
107
2750
Adriano, Darian
12
St Thomas Aquina
16:59.10
98
108
871
Turnock, Alexander
12
The Bolles
16:59.30
99
109
863
Maniatis, Alexande
10
The Bolles
17:00.00
100
110
2094
Herzog, Jared
12
Niceville Senior
17:00.50
101
111
1075
Berryhill, Cameron
12
Coral Reef Senio
17:01.90
102
112
1111
Bolt, Alex
11
Creekside
17:02.00
103
113
1371
Hordinski, Sam
11
Fort Myers
17:02.10
104
114
1548
Velazquez, Steven
Mill Creek
17:02.90
105
115
3101
Houghton, Thomas
11
St Pius X Cathol
17:05.70
106
116
3145
Haggard, Alex
10
Peachtree Ridge
17:05.90
107
117
971
Nowak, Robert
10
Lawton Chiles
17:05.90
108
118
3143
Gummadi, Teja
12
Peachtree Ridge
17:07.00
109
119
961
Crumpacker, Jake
12
Lawton Chiles
17:07.20
110
120
1750
Foster, Colter
11
Leon
17:07.90
111
121
856
Foltz, Benjamin
9
The Bolles
17:08.30
112
122
1127
Villa, Mateo
12
Creekside
17:09.70
113
123
3102
Wiley, Rowan
9
St Pius X Cathol
17:09.90
114
124
2503
Paugh, Jordan
Mill Creek
17:10.20
115
125
1747
Dodson, James
12
Leon
17:10.50
116
126
999
Cuevas, Alec
11
Christopher Colu
17:11.10
117
127
2334
Caldwell, Alex
12
Pine Crest (Ft.
17:12.40
118
128
1077
Dobbs, Hunter
10
Coral Reef Senio
17:12.70
119
129
3065
Doyle, Matt
11
Winter Springs
17:13.30
120
130
2891
Turbyfill, Trent
10
Trinity Prep
17:13.50
131
1968
Paladino, Nathan
12
Merritt Island
17:14.60
121
132
697
Souza, Henrique
9
Belen Jesuit Pre
17:15.90
122
133
1610
Verdecia, Daniel
12
John A Ferguson
17:16.10
123
134
1588
Arriaga, Javier
11
John A Ferguson
17:16.10
124
135
2520
Dickinson, Charlie
10
Satellite
17:17.80
125
136
3144
Mull, Spencer
12
Peachtree Ridge
17:18.30
126
137
2049
Meyer, Payne
10
New Smyrna Beach
17:18.70
127
138
1562
Thermidor, Andonet
12
Immokalee
17:19.40
128
139
2491
Plancarte, Ivan
11
Sarasota
17:20.10
129
140
679
Corzo, Alejandro
10
Belen Jesuit Pre
17:20.10
130
141
965
Jackson, Zachary
11
Lawton Chiles
17:20.70
131
142
3100
Houghton, Brian
11
St Pius X Cathol
17:21.30
143
2485
Escalona-diaz, Ren
12
Sarasota
17:21.40
132
144
2493
Wachira, Tony
11
Sarasota
17:21.60
133
145
997
Areces, Daniel
12
Christopher Colu
17:21.90
134
146
73
Williams, Camron
Mill Creek
17:22.20
135
147
2051
Peer, Anthony
12
New Smyrna Beach
17:22.30
136
148
2105
Thompson, Austin
12
Niceville Senior
17:22.60
137
149
1507
Waite, Miles
11
H B Plant
17:22.90
138
150
1558
Ramirez, Ruben
12
Immokalee
17:24.40
139
151
655
Canaday, Ryan
11
Bartram Trail
17:25.30
140
152
691
Madiedo, Rodrigo
9
Belen Jesuit Pre
17:25.40
153
3054
Woods, Elias
12
Winter Park
17:25.60
154
3154
Ridley, Thomas
Brookwood
17:25.80
155
2043
Hanna, Dallas
12
New Smyrna Beach
17:27.00
141
156
2347
Stein, Matthew
11
Pine Crest (Ft.
17:27.00
142
157
1967
Li, David
10
Merritt Island
17:27.50
143
158
1800
Hodges, Kyler
10
Lyman
17:27.70
144
159
2764
Maus, Riley
12
St Thomas Aquina
17:28.30
145
160
1364
Carpenter, Nick
9
Fort Myers
17:31.10
146
161
2099
Nodjomian, Jason
12
Niceville Senior
17:31.10
147
162
1746
Dodson, Jacob
10
Leon
17:31.90
148
163
761
Wagner, Jacob
9
Bishop Kenny
17:32.60
149
164
1966
Klug, Cameron
9
Merritt Island
17:32.80
150
165
2097
Johnson, Jack
10
Niceville Senior
17:33.60
151
166
1592
Crespi, Adrian
12
John A Ferguson
17:34.10
152
167
2336
Gugel, Alec
11
Pine Crest (Ft.
17:35.20
153
168
2102
Schneidewind, Elij
12
Niceville Senior
17:35.60
154
169
2333
Cabral, Michael
11
Pine Crest (Ft.
17:35.80
155
170
1378
Padilla, Luis
11
Fort Myers
17:36.70
156
171
2341
Ortega, Gabriel
9
Pine Crest (Ft.
17:37.00
157
172
1970
Ricca, Bradyn
10
Merritt Island
17:37.10
158
173
1083
Redondo, Austin
10
Coral Reef Senio
17:39.40
159
174
2045
Jimenez, Mack
11
New Smyrna Beach
17:40.60
160
175
741
Bibeault, Adam
12
Bishop Kenny
17:41.00
161
176
660
Irish, Connor
12
Bartram Trail
17:41.60
162
177
2884
Havlicek, Dylan
12
Trinity Prep
17:42.00
178
1365
Celebrado, Matthew
11
Fort Myers
17:43.40
163
179
870
Schickel, John
11
The Bolles
17:43.70
180
1380
Seech, Evan
11
Fort Myers
17:44.10
164
181
680
de la Hoz, Lucas
9
Belen Jesuit Pre
17:44.40
182
2090
Etheridge, Evan
12
Niceville Senior
17:45.30
165
183
1972
White, Samual (Bil
11
Merritt Island
17:46.00
166
184
1564
Yrelus, Mackenson
10
Immokalee
17:46.20
167
185
2534
Vaughan, Trevor
12
Satellite
17:46.40
168
186
3118
Gfroerer, Bryce
10
Marist
17:46.40
187
1971
Toms, Colten
11
Merritt Island
17:46.60
169
188
1598
Melo, Justin
11
John A Ferguson
17:46.70
170
189
1602
Pujals, Nicholas
10
John A Ferguson
17:46.90
171
190
1607
Suarez, David
12
John A Ferguson
17:48.10
191
3116
Devlin, Daniel
9
Marist
17:48.70
192
656
Damiani, David
12
Bartram Trail
17:50.40
172
193
2524
Hirsch, Walker
10
Satellite
17:51.80
194
664
Ortiz, Josh
10
Bartram Trail
17:52.90
173
195
851
Bowers, John
10
The Bolles
17:54.60
196
3103
Owens, John
9
St Pius X Cathol
17:54.90
197
1594
Escobar, Brian
11
John A Ferguson
17:55.40
198
3063
Beauregard, Nichol
11
Winter Springs
17:56.00
174
199
855
Farace, Wyatt
9
The Bolles
17:56.50
200
1753
Veliz, Stephen
11
Leon
17:57.00
175
201
966
McGregor, Davey
12
Lawton Chiles
17:57.60
202
958
Bolen, Jimmy
10
Lawton Chiles
17:57.60
203
676
Benitez, Giancarlo
9
Belen Jesuit Pre
17:58.20
204
2536
Woods, Cody
12
Satellite
17:58.60
205
2038
Brandt, Ian
12
New Smyrna Beach
17:59.10
176
206
1120
Perez, Nathan
12
Creekside
17:59.70
177
207
2488
Hull, Dylan
10
Sarasota
18:00.20
178
208
2765
Ponce, Nicolas
12
St Thomas Aquina
18:00.20
209
2339
Knezevich, Ron
11
Pine Crest (Ft.
18:00.30
210
666
Popik, Sean
10
Bartram Trail
18:00.80
211
3155
Ingalls, Noah
Brookwood
18:01.20
212
998
Cabrera, Michael
12
Christopher Colu
18:03.10
179
213
1505
Samartin, Jackson
10
H B Plant
18:03.50
180
214
2095
Holtery, Andy
10
Niceville Senior
18:04.10
181
215
1080
Little, DaMauri
9
Coral Reef Senio
18:06.90
182
216
2532
Shaffer, Ryan
12
Satellite
18:08.00
217
2490
Perkins, Miles
10
Sarasota
18:08.70
218
662
Maxwell, Robert
12
Bartram Trail
18:09.90
219
2041
Delgado, Pedro
11
New Smyrna Beach
18:14.10
220
1116
Herrin, Baker
11
Creekside
18:14.10
221
3117
Faust, Brian
11
Marist
18:14.80
222
1501
Hobson, Nick
11
H B Plant
18:14.90
183
223
1560
Robles, Lorenzo
10
Immokalee
18:15.10
184
224
2752
Breslin, Colin
9
St Thomas Aquina
18:15.30
225
756
Partain, Kyle
12
Bishop Kenny
18:17.00
185
226
2084
Burkett, Addison
11
Niceville Senior
18:18.20
227
763
White, John
10
Bishop Kenny
18:19.40
228
750
Kaufman, Lucas
12
Bishop Kenny
18:20.70
229
2489
McLean, Ian
10
Sarasota
18:23.10
230
1504
Rooker, Kyle
12
H B Plant
18:23.70
186
231
669
Tasker, Christophe
12
Bartram Trail
18:24.80
232
2042
Halpin, Zachary
12
New Smyrna Beach
18:27.50
233
1002
Fernandes, Deshay
10
Christopher Colu
18:27.80
187
234
749
Kaczorowski, James
10
Bishop Kenny
18:28.10
235
2081
Aubert, Christian
9
Niceville Senior
18:28.90
236
1754
Volya, Daniel
12
Leon
18:29.80
188
237
2083
Bohler, Gabe
10
Niceville Senior
18:32.60
238
2044
Howard, Cliff
12
New Smyrna Beach
18:35.50
239
1005
Garcia, Mario
10
Christopher Colu
18:35.50
189
240
1964
Corpuz, Marc
10
Merritt Island
18:36.70
241
1500
Ghannadian, Arman
11
H B Plant
18:39.50
242
1803
Kielmann, Ryan
12
Lyman
18:41.60
190
243
2331
Blostein, Zach
9
Pine Crest (Ft.
18:44.40
244
1000
Del Valle, Andy
10
Christopher Colu
18:46.00
245
2345
Rizzo, Jack
9
Pine Crest (Ft.
18:49.90
246
1799
Harrell, Daniel
9
Lyman
18:50.10
191
247
2755
Dominguez, Nichola
11
St Thomas Aquina
19:09.80
248
976
York, Brandon
12
Lawton Chiles
19:15.90
249
995
Aguerri, Alex
9
Christopher Colu
19:21.10
250
1756
Wallenfelsz, Josh
11
Leon
19:24.70
251
1009
Imperatori, Anthon
9
Christopher Colu
19:26.20
252
1119
Ortiz, Matthew
9
Creekside
19:39.90
253
1563
Trejo, Mauricio
10
Immokalee
19:46.60
192
254
1969
Patillo, Ryan
9
Merritt Island
19:51.30
255
3066
Fourcand, Delvin
10
Winter Springs
19:51.80
193
256
1808
Roche, Nicholas
10
Lyman
20:34.50
194
257
1804
Kolakeri, Sunjay
9
Lyman
21:01.00
258
1963
Boucher, Jay
11
Merritt Island
21:12.80
259
1809
Sellers, James
9
Lyman
21:14.00
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Adam Bradtmueller Sarasota Boys Elite Race Runner-Up - Florida S
Daniela Urzua Lake Mary 4th Place - Florida State Cross Country I
Kayley DeLay Fletcher Girls Elite Race Runner-up - Florida State
Rafaella Gibbons Winter Park HS Girls Elite Champion - Florida St
Steven Cross Merritt Island Boys Elite Champion - Florida State C
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#dyestatfl
#trackxc
More videos
Sarasota Boys win 4A Region 2 - FHSAA Florida 4A Region 2 XC Meet 2015 - DyeStatFL
Boys 3A/4A 5k XC - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational 2015 - DyeStatFL
0 shares:
Florida State Cross Country Invitational
,
DyeStatFL.com
,
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
,
Sarasota High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Sarasota, Florida
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Sarasota High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Sarasota, Florida
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2016
1
2015
23
41
1
2014
57
17
8
3
2013
13
14
2012
8
12
2011
9
5
2010
3
2009
2
Show 5 more
Hashtags
#dyestatfl
#trackxc
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!