RS/FL
DS/FL/
A.net/FL
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Sarasota High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Sarasota, Florida
you RUN the place
1000 S School Avenue, Sarasota, Florida, 34237, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Sadie Guttman
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
2
)
View
News (
7
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2015 - Florida FHSAA Class 4A Region 2 XC Championships (3)
2015 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2015 - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational (2)
2015 - Florida State Cross Country Invitational (1)
2015 - Pepsi Florida Relays (8)
2015 - Steinbrenner Invitational (7)
2014 - DDD Sommer Invitational (3)
2014 - Edison Relays (2)
2014 - Florida FHSAA 3A Region 3 (4)
2014 - Florida FHSAA Class 3A Region 3 XC Championships (3)
2014 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (4)
2014 - Florida State Cross Country Invitational (2)
2014 - Florida State Relays (16)
2014 - Fort Myers High Cross Country Invitational (4)
2014 - New York Diamond League - adidas Grand Prix - CANCELED PERMANENTLY (3)
2014 - North Port Bobcat Relays (3)
2014 - North Port XC Invitational (5)
2014 - Ram Invite (2)
2014 - Sarasota Riverview Rams Invitational (3)
2014 - South Fork Fleet Feet Invitational presented by New Balance (3)
2013 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (4)
2013 - Florida State Cross Country Invitational (2)
2013 - Florida State Relays (2)
2013 - Fort Myers High Cross Country Invitational (1)
2013 - IMG Academy Cross Country Invitational (2)
2013 - Manasota Track Club XC Invitational (2)
2012 - Foot Locker Cross Country South Regional (1)
2012 - Lady Tarpon Invite (3)
2012 - Pepsi Florida Relays (4)
2011 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (5)
2011 - Little Everglades Pre-State Invitational (3)
2011 - Pepsi Florida Relays (1)
Folders
2013 / 2014 - (2 videos)
All Videos
Search
Girls Varsity Race Footage - Manasota Track Club XC Invitational 2013
Published by
DyeStatFL.com
Sep 29th 2013, 2:22pm
Comments
Manasota Track Club XC Invitational
- Sep 28, 2013
FL, US
Timing/Results by:
Elite Timing And Event Management, Inc. - Orl
Womens 5k Varsity XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Burnett, Briana
Timber Creek
19:46.90
1
2
Krstec, Maddison
North Port
19:54.60
2
3
Guenther, Sydney
North Port
19:59.80
3
4
Grajalez, Michaelie
Riverview (Saras
20:36.50
4
5
Wade, Chinami
Riverview (Saras
20:49.00
5
6
Tavarez, Yelitza
Timber Creek
20:55.20
6
7
Boethig, Kaley
North Port
20:58.00
7
8
Collins, Shannon
North Port
21:16.00
8
9
Natherson, Robyn
Riverview (Saras
21:22.00
9
10
Lonas, Jessica
Riverview (Saras
21:23.30
10
11
Fisher, Brooke
North Port
21:28.10
11
12
Weisberger, Jamie
North Port
21:47.80
12
13
Borman, Asia
Braden River
22:05.70
13
14
Romero, Brenda
East Lee County
22:17.00
14
15
Chiok, Kimberly
Timber Creek
22:21.80
15
16
Martinez, Eillen
Timber Creek
22:23.60
16
17
Lopez, Elsa
Southeast Braden
22:23.80
17
18
Cramer, Rachael
Riverview (Saras
22:26.50
18
19
Costa, Darielle
North Port
22:33.80
19
20
francis, piper
Venice
22:37.30
20
21
Fairly, Alexandria
Riverview (Saras
22:41.00
21
22
Padilla, Bianca
Timber Creek
22:41.90
22
23
Musall, Kimberly
Sarasota Christi
22:50.40
24
Guttman, Sadie
Sarasota
22:58.80
23
25
Mendez, Sara
Timber Creek
23:05.60
24
26
Kilduff, Aubrey
Sarasota
23:12.60
25
27
DiMatteo, Jordan
Braden River
23:14.10
26
28
Lameyer, Mara
Northside Christ
23:18.10
27
29
Allison, Mason
Timber Creek
23:18.40
28
30
Decker, Hannah
Palmetto
23:20.30
29
31
Lopez, Nadia
Southeast Braden
23:37.20
30
32
Ruppert, Chloe
Out-of-Door Acad
23:40.40
31
33
Leto, Sofie
Braden River
23:56.20
32
34
Lara, Rosibel
East Lee County
23:59.10
33
35
Miller, Deveney
Palmetto
24:00.00
34
36
Munoz, Maria
Hardee County
24:00.50
35
37
Avila, Crystal
Hardee County
24:07.00
36
38
Lumley, Sarah
Sarasota
24:16.60
37
39
Vasques, Tania
Sarasota
24:19.10
38
40
Barbic, Emily
Riverview (Saras
24:23.40
39
41
Kellogg, Kelly
Northside Christ
24:26.30
40
42
Panganiban, Isabel
Southeast Braden
24:31.10
41
43
Wiederkehr, Mia
Braden River
24:35.80
42
44
Landeche, Carling
Out-of-Door Acad
24:40.40
43
45
Marhold, Emily
Southeast Braden
24:45.30
44
46
Macdonell, Elizabeth
Venice
24:47.60
45
47
McKinney, Jessic
Palmetto
25:08.30
46
48
Monde, Aude-Eureka
Cardinal Mooney
25:12.00
49
Rewis, Faith
Palmetto
25:15.80
47
50
Tanner, Victoria
Braden River
25:16.20
48
51
Vaughn, Peyton
Out-of-Door Acad
25:17.00
49
52
Ramos, Araceli
Hardee County
25:20.60
50
53
Heron, Caillin
Northside Christ
25:30.70
51
54
Cielo, Shoara
East Lee County
25:36.50
52
55
Greenleaf, Gabby
Northside Christ
25:53.10
53
56
Watson, Sabrina
Southeast Braden
25:54.10
54
57
Provard, Cassidy
Northside Christ
25:58.10
55
58
Shaw, Madison
Out-of-Door Acad
25:59.00
56
59
Marsh, Kayla
Venice
26:00.50
57
60
Coleman, Hannah
Out-of-Door Acad
26:02.80
58
61
obermeir, marianna
Venice
26:22.80
59
62
Holmes, Morgan
Sarasota
26:24.40
60
63
phifer, veronica
Venice
26:27.70
61
64
Lange, Annika
Out-of-Door Acad
26:28.20
62
65
DeLoera, Erica
Hardee County
26:32.90
63
66
Schweers, Brooke
Cardinal Mooney
26:36.30
67
Kubecka, Kristen
Southeast Braden
26:46.60
64
68
Hobson, Caroline
Cardinal Mooney
26:51.50
69
Bond, Jade
Out-of-Door Acad
27:08.60
65
70
Lowry, Juliane
Venice
27:14.20
66
71
Schwartz, Aleah
Sarasota Christi
27:21.10
72
Mancillas, Angelita
Hardee County
27:24.30
67
73
Lee, Samantha
Palmetto
27:26.90
68
74
Deto, Natalie
Venice
27:42.60
69
75
Vega, Anahi
Palmetto
27:44.40
70
76
Morales, Reyna
East Lee County
27:59.10
71
77
Bernhardt, Tori
Braden River
28:07.60
72
78
Rebecca, Lopez
Hardee County
28:20.30
73
79
Gallegos, Susan
Sarasota
29:06.40
74
80
Miller, Caris
Sarasota Christi
29:15.70
81
Moir, Sarah
Northside Christ
29:45.50
75
82
Velasquez, Fabiola
Fort Meade HS
29:49.80
83
Aviles, Veronica
Fort Meade HS
29:50.10
84
Montes, Salma
Fort Meade HS
29:50.20
85
Mejia, Karen
Fort Meade HS
29:50.60
86
Moir, Taylor
Northside Christ
30:26.20
76
87
Schlabach, Callie
Sarasota Christi
30:41.50
88
Winterbottom, Am
Braden River
30:51.10
77
89
Brammer, Brittany
Braden River
31:00.10
90
MccAfrey, Alexandria
East Lee County
31:51.80
78
91
Ilicheva, Margaret
Southeast Braden
36:37.90
79
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Boys JV Race Footage - Manasota Track Club XC Invitational 2013
Boys Varsity Race Footage - Manasota Track Club XC Invitational 2
Brandon Marquez Timber Creek HS post-race - Manasota Track Club X
Briana Burnett post-race 1st - Manasota Track Club XC Invitationa
Girls JV Race Footage - Manasota Track Club XC Invitational 2013
Girls Varsity Race Footage - Manasota Track Club XC Invitational
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#distancepreps
More videos
Girls Elite Race Footage - Florida State Cross Country Invitational 2013
110 shares:
Manasota Track Club XC Invitational
,
Braden River High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bradenton, Florida
,
Cardinal Mooney High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Sarasota, Florida
,
DyeStatFL.com
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Sarasota High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Sarasota, Florida
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2016
1
2015
23
41
1
2014
57
17
8
3
2013
13
14
2012
8
12
2011
9
5
2010
3
2009
2
Show 5 more
Hashtags
#distancepreps
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!